Free Download XiuRen, Tuigirl – Sexy & Nude Girl Pictures

Cute Model San Yati Moe Myint in Outfits of Tokyo Summer Fashion


Myanmar Cute Teenage Model, San Yati Moe Myint

Myanmar Cute Teenage Model : San Yati Moe Myint
Modelling Agency : Star & Model In’t
Make Up : Okkar Htet (Pop Soul)
Outfits: Tokyo Summer Fashion
Photographer: ANDY
Photos from Facebook.

Real Name: Thae Thae Aung Myint
Date of Birth: 3 June 1994
Education: Already Passed Matriculation Examination from B.E.H.S (2) Dagon
Height: 5′ 4″, Body Size: 32, 23, 34
Entered Myanmar Entertainment Industry in 2010
Relationship Status: In a Relationship

ဆယ္ေက်ာ္သက္ ေမာ္ဒယ္မေလး စံရတီမိုးျမင့္ ပါ။

Related Photos